Künstl. Leitung:

John. R. Hauer

 

Management des

Wettbewerbes,

Briefadresse,

Information:

 

Ute Kruse-Pitter

A-8940 Liezen,

Salbergweg 24

Tel.: +43 3612 22242,

mobil: +43 664 5003092

office@liezen-cello.at 

Preisträger 2014 / Prices 2014

 

DIE PREISTRÄGER des INTERNATIONALEN WETTBEWERBS VIOLONCELLO 2014 sind / the prices 2014 go to:

 

Kategorie I A

 

1. Preis:

Herold Friederike, Pirna / Deutschland

Kacprzak Katarzyna, Radom / Polen

 

2. Preis:

Borka Rahel, Budajeno / Ungarn

Herndl Elvis, Graz / Österreich

 

3. Preis:

Deng Yiran, Peking / China

Wielowska Patrycja, Poznan / Polen

Ji Sheng Xu, Shanghai / China

 

Kategorie I B

 

1. Preis:

Kim Ga Eun, Korea

 

2. Preis:

Stranegger Tara, Graz / Österreich

Vocetkova Johanna, Prilepy / Tschechien

 

3. Preis:

Schupelius Philipp, Berlin / Deutschland

Zorychta Wiktoria, Piekary Slaskie / Polen

Stichlberger Tim, Wien / Österreich

Wolber Lienhard, Stuttgart / Deutschland

 

Kategorie I C

 

1. Preis:

Cano Sara, Ljubljana / Slowenien

 

2. Preis:

Balas Michal, Krakau / Polen

Arndt Jakob, Wien / Österreich

Nierubca Zuzanna, Lublin / Polen

 

3. Preis:

Graßau Henrika, Radebeul / Deutschland

Perkovic Zvonimir, Sibenik / Kroatien

Graf Jakub William, Prag / Tschechien

 

Kategorie II A

 

1. Preis:

Fliedl Jeremias, Klagenfurt / Österreich

 

2. Preis:

Schmidt-Rüdt Svenja, Filderstadt / Deutschland

Kahrer Alexandra Maria, Krumau am Kamp / Österreich

Leszczynska Maria, Warschau / Polen

Hauk Annabel, Bad Sodem / Deutschland

 

3. Preis:

Zinner Raphael, Ravensburg / Deutschland

 

Kategorie II B

 

1. Preis:

Braun Nora, Goetzingen / Luxemburg

Hudnik Izak, Ljubljana / Slowenien

Ehm Hannah, Gänserndorf / Österreich

 

2. Preis:

Kim Dong Nyouk, Yeonsu-gu Incheon / Südkorea

Andrej Hyazintha, Graz / Österreich

 

3. Preis:

Odawara Shu, Japan

 

Kategorie III A

 

1. Preis:

Anic Latica, Gata / Kroatien

 

2. Preis:

Hyun Se-eun, Südkorea

 

3. Preis:

Rusu Teodor, Salzburg / Österreich

Meseguer Lorenzo, London / GB

Moinian Laura, Neu Meteln / Deutschland

 

Kategorie III B

 

1. Preis: 

Hennemann Sebastian, Hamburg / Deutschland

Stankowsky Endre, Szombathely / Ungarn

Krastev Atanas, Bulgarien